Alpha Electrical Services (1986)

Trades & Services · Te Awamutu
● Unclaimed
Alpha Electrical Services (1986) logo

About

Alpha Electrical Services is an electrical business based in Te Awamutu in the Waikato region. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. Alpha Electrical Services operates as an electrician service provider in the Te Awamutu area.

Business details

AddressTe Awamutu, Waikato
Phone078490073
NZBN9429039755087

FAQ

What does Alpha Electrical Services (1986) do?

Alpha Electrical Services is an electrical business based in Te Awamutu in the Waikato region. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. Alpha Electrical Services operates as an electrician service provider in the Te Awamutu area.

Where is Alpha Electrical Services (1986) located?

Alpha Electrical Services (1986) is in Te Awamutu, Waikato, New Zealand.

How do I contact Alpha Electrical Services (1986)?

You can call Alpha Electrical Services (1986) on 078490073.