Caj Limited
Business details
AddressMount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty
Phone364434
NZBN9429042378204
FAQ
What does Caj Limited do?
Caj Limited is a food & producers business based in Mount Maunganui.
Where is Caj Limited located?
Caj Limited is in Mount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand.
How do I contact Caj Limited?
You can call Caj Limited on 364434.
More Food & Producers in Mount Maunganui
See all Food & Producers in Mount Maunganui →
GreenMount Foods
Food & ProducersMount Maunganui● Unclaimed

Hosanna Honey Co.
Food & ProducersMount Maunganui● Unclaimed

R-Line
Food & ProducersMount Maunganui● Unclaimed

Freshmax Nz Berryfruit Limited
Food & ProducersMount Maunganui● Unclaimed

Rdg Technologies Limited
Food & ProducersMount Maunganui● Unclaimed

Wax eyed bees
Food & ProducersMount Maunganui● Unclaimed