Chris Owen Electrical
Business details
AddressLinwood, Canterbury
Phone2633349
NZBN9429049371765
FAQ
What does Chris Owen Electrical do?
Chris Owen Electrical is a trades & services business based in Linwood.
Where is Chris Owen Electrical located?
Chris Owen Electrical is in Linwood, Canterbury, New Zealand.
How do I contact Chris Owen Electrical?
You can call Chris Owen Electrical on 2633349.
More Trades & Services in Linwood
See all Trades & Services in Linwood →
Chamlang Limited
Trades & ServicesLinwood● Unclaimed

Sadies Laundry Limited
Trades & ServicesLinwood● Unclaimed

Woodland Escape
Trades & ServicesLinwood● Unclaimed

Enlink consulting limited
Trades & ServicesLinwood● Unclaimed

Amico Painters Limited
Trades & ServicesLinwood● Unclaimed

Readyshedgo and Christchurch garden sheds
Trades & ServicesLinwood● Unclaimed