
Designer Lashes LTD
Business details
AddressLower Hutt, Wellington
Phone+642040062351
NZBN9429046606990
FAQ
What does Designer Lashes LTD do?
Designer Lashes LTD is a health & beauty business based in Lower Hutt.
Where is Designer Lashes LTD located?
Designer Lashes LTD is in Lower Hutt, Wellington, New Zealand.
How do I contact Designer Lashes LTD?
You can call Designer Lashes LTD on +642040062351.
More Health & Beauty in Lower Hutt
See all Health & Beauty in Lower Hutt →
Anahata Yoga Studio
Health & BeautyLower Hutt● Unclaimed

Pelvic PRO
Health & BeautyLower Hutt● Unclaimed

Ignite Fitness and Nutrition
Health & BeautyLower Hutt● Unclaimed

FEATHER TOUCH COSMETIC TATTOO
Health & BeautyLower Hutt● Unclaimed

Cross Physiotherapy and Performance
Health & BeautyLower Hutt● Unclaimed

Dukes Barbers
Health & BeautyLower Hutt● Unclaimed