Electronic & ELectrical Systems Ltd

● Unclaimed

About

Electronic & Electrical Systems Ltd is an electrical services business based in Wānaka, Otago. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. Electronic & Electrical Systems Ltd operates as an electrician in the Wānaka area.

Business details

AddressWānaka, Otago
Phone0274 923 349
NZBN9429039142962

FAQ

What does Electronic & ELectrical Systems Ltd do?

Electronic & Electrical Systems Ltd is an electrical services business based in Wānaka, Otago. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. Electronic & Electrical Systems Ltd operates as an electrician in the Wānaka area.

Where is Electronic & ELectrical Systems Ltd located?

Electronic & ELectrical Systems Ltd is in Wānaka, Otago, New Zealand.

How do I contact Electronic & ELectrical Systems Ltd?

You can call Electronic & ELectrical Systems Ltd on 0274 923 349.