
Energised Electrical Limited
Business details
AddressChristchurch, Canterbury
Phone021441415
NZBN9429047545823
FAQ
What does Energised Electrical Limited do?
Energised Electrical Limited is a trades & services business based in Christchurch.
Where is Energised Electrical Limited located?
Energised Electrical Limited is in Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand.
How do I contact Energised Electrical Limited?
You can call Energised Electrical Limited on 021441415.
More Trades & Services in Christchurch
See all Trades & Services in Christchurch →
Living Water Plumbing
Trades & ServicesChristchurch● Unclaimed

Concept 2 Construction
Trades & ServicesChristchurch● Unclaimed

J B Kees Builders
Trades & ServicesChristchurch● Unclaimed

WasteCo
Trades & ServicesChristchurch● Unclaimed

Amos Builders Limited
Trades & ServicesChristchurch● Unclaimed

Southern Cross Asbestos Removal
Trades & ServicesChristchurch● Unclaimed