ESSC Eats

Cafés & Eating · Lower Hutt
● Unclaimed

About

ESSC Eats is a catering service based in Lower Hutt, Wellington. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Menu

Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.

Claim free and add your menu →

Business details

AddressLower Hutt, Wellington
Phone0276500338
NZBN9429036264445

FAQ

What does ESSC Eats do?

ESSC Eats is a catering service based in Lower Hutt, Wellington. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is ESSC Eats located?

ESSC Eats is in Lower Hutt, Wellington, New Zealand.

How do I contact ESSC Eats?

You can call ESSC Eats on 0276500338.