Fence Worx

Trades & Services · Hamilton
● Unclaimed
Fence Worx logo

About

Fence Worx is a fencing business based in Hamilton, Waikato. The company provides fence construction services, excluding agricultural work. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressHamilton, Waikato
Phone041242042
NZBN9429048458955

FAQ

What does Fence Worx do?

Fence Worx is a fencing business based in Hamilton, Waikato. The company provides fence construction services, excluding agricultural work. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Fence Worx located?

Fence Worx is in Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand.

How do I contact Fence Worx?

You can call Fence Worx on 041242042.