Hatchback Haven Limited

Automotive · Whangārei
● Unclaimed

About

Hatchback Haven Limited is a car dealer based in Whangārei that sells new and used hatchback vehicles. The business is also registered to provide associated vehicle servicing. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressWhangārei, Northland
Phone769323
NZBN9429030411234

FAQ

What does Hatchback Haven Limited do?

Hatchback Haven Limited is a car dealer based in Whangārei that sells new and used hatchback vehicles. The business is also registered to provide associated vehicle servicing. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Hatchback Haven Limited located?

Hatchback Haven Limited is in Whangārei, Northland, New Zealand.

How do I contact Hatchback Haven Limited?

You can call Hatchback Haven Limited on 769323.