HY Shopping

Retail & Shops · Riccarton
● Unclaimed
HY Shopping logo

About

HY Shopping is a grocery supermarket located in Riccarton, Canterbury. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressRiccarton, Canterbury
Phone03 348 8340
NZBN9429030062764

FAQ

What does HY Shopping do?

HY Shopping is a grocery supermarket located in Riccarton, Canterbury. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is HY Shopping located?

HY Shopping is in Riccarton, Canterbury, New Zealand.

How do I contact HY Shopping?

You can call HY Shopping on 03 348 8340.