Kihikihi Garage

Automotive · Te Awamutu
● Unclaimed
Kihikihi Garage logo

About

Kihikihi Garage is an automotive servicing business located in Te Awamutu, Waikato. The garage provides general mechanical repairs and servicing. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressTe Awamutu, Waikato
Phone+6478716710
NZBN9429030325463

FAQ

What does Kihikihi Garage do?

Kihikihi Garage is an automotive servicing business located in Te Awamutu, Waikato. The garage provides general mechanical repairs and servicing. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Kihikihi Garage located?

Kihikihi Garage is in Te Awamutu, Waikato, New Zealand.

How do I contact Kihikihi Garage?

You can call Kihikihi Garage on +6478716710.