Liquid Velvet Coffee

Cafés & Eating · Sydenham
● Unclaimed

About

Liquid Velvet Coffee is a coffee shop located in Sydenham, Canterbury. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Menu

Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.

Claim free and add your menu →

Business details

AddressSydenham, Canterbury
Phone0212433666
NZBN9429030585393

FAQ

What does Liquid Velvet Coffee do?

Liquid Velvet Coffee is a coffee shop located in Sydenham, Canterbury. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Liquid Velvet Coffee located?

Liquid Velvet Coffee is in Sydenham, Canterbury, New Zealand.

How do I contact Liquid Velvet Coffee?

You can call Liquid Velvet Coffee on 0212433666.