
Local Flooring Group
Business details
AddressLevin, Manawatū-Whanganui
Phone0800679679
Websitehttps://localflooring.co.nz
NZBN9429051048303
FAQ
What does Local Flooring Group do?
Local Flooring Group is a trades & services business based in Levin.
Where is Local Flooring Group located?
Local Flooring Group is in Levin, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand.
How do I contact Local Flooring Group?
You can call Local Flooring Group on 0800679679.
More Trades & Services in Levin
See all Trades & Services in Levin →
Buildrite Solutions Limited
Trades & ServicesLevin● Unclaimed

Trayla Trailers
Trades & ServicesLevin● Unclaimed

Kiwi Bins Horowhenua Limited
Trades & ServicesLevin● Unclaimed

Branchy's Landscape Supplies
Trades & ServicesLevin● Unclaimed

Xcouriers
Trades & ServicesLevin● Unclaimed

Levin Party Hire
Trades & ServicesLevin● Unclaimed