Maharaja Indian Takeaway
Menu
Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.
Claim free and add your menu →Business details
AddressRotorua, Bay of Plenty
Phone3494379
NZBN9429041566114
FAQ
What does Maharaja Indian Takeaway do?
Maharaja Indian Takeaway is a cafés & eating business based in Rotorua.
Where is Maharaja Indian Takeaway located?
Maharaja Indian Takeaway is in Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand.
How do I contact Maharaja Indian Takeaway?
You can call Maharaja Indian Takeaway on 3494379.
More Cafés & Eating in Rotorua
See all Cafés & Eating in Rotorua →
Third Place Cafe Limited
Cafés & EatingRotorua● Unclaimed

Glorious Goodies
Cafés & EatingRotorua● Unclaimed

Kawaha Restaurant
Cafés & EatingRotorua● Unclaimed

Black Label Barbecue
Cafés & EatingRotorua● Unclaimed

BREW | Craft Beer Pub
Cafés & EatingRotorua● Unclaimed

Shade House Cafe
Cafés & EatingRotorua● Unclaimed