Mains Plumbers (2004)

● Unclaimed
Mains Plumbers (2004) logo

About

Mains Plumbers is a plumbing, gasfitting and drainlaying business based in Dunedin, Otago. The business is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. Mains Plumbers provides services in plumbing, gasfitting and drainlaying.

Business details

AddressDunedin, Otago
Phone034886000
NZBN9429040304663

FAQ

What does Mains Plumbers (2004) do?

Mains Plumbers is a plumbing, gasfitting and drainlaying business based in Dunedin, Otago. The business is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. Mains Plumbers provides services in plumbing, gasfitting and drainlaying.

Where is Mains Plumbers (2004) located?

Mains Plumbers (2004) is in Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand.

How do I contact Mains Plumbers (2004)?

You can call Mains Plumbers (2004) on 034886000.