Nrxpressive Limited

Retail & Shops · Hastings
● Unclaimed
Nrxpressive Limited logo

About

Nrxpressive Limited is a clothing retailer based in Hastings, Hawke's Bay. The business is listed on the New Zealand Business Register and operates in the clothing retailing sector. Nrxpressive Limited offers clothing and fashion products to customers in the region.

Business details

AddressHastings, Hawke's Bay
Phone2433614
NZBN9429050248667

FAQ

What does Nrxpressive Limited do?

Nrxpressive Limited is a clothing retailer based in Hastings, Hawke's Bay. The business is listed on the New Zealand Business Register and operates in the clothing retailing sector. Nrxpressive Limited offers clothing and fashion products to customers in the region.

Where is Nrxpressive Limited located?

Nrxpressive Limited is in Hastings, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand.

How do I contact Nrxpressive Limited?

You can call Nrxpressive Limited on 2433614.