
Omega Canterbury
Business details
AddressAddington, Canterbury
Phone0800466342
NZBN9429052522581
FAQ
What does Omega Canterbury do?
Omega Canterbury is a makers & studios business based in Addington.
Where is Omega Canterbury located?
Omega Canterbury is in Addington, Canterbury, New Zealand.
How do I contact Omega Canterbury?
You can call Omega Canterbury on 0800466342.
More Makers & Studios in Addington
See all Makers & Studios in Addington →
Rasdex Manufacturing
Makers & StudiosAddington● Unclaimed

Salcom
Makers & StudiosAddington● Unclaimed

Steve Carr
Makers & StudiosAddington● Unclaimed

Nomadic Planet Limited
Makers & StudiosAddington● Unclaimed

Highford Marketing Group Limited
Makers & StudiosAddington● Unclaimed

Horizon Images Limited
Makers & StudiosAddington● Unclaimed