Phillip Street Builders Limited
Business details
AddressCarterton, Wellington
Phone3799104
NZBN9429047706682
FAQ
What does Phillip Street Builders Limited do?
Phillip Street Builders Limited is a trades & services business based in Carterton.
Where is Phillip Street Builders Limited located?
Phillip Street Builders Limited is in Carterton, Wellington, New Zealand.
How do I contact Phillip Street Builders Limited?
You can call Phillip Street Builders Limited on 3799104.
More Trades & Services in Carterton
See all Trades & Services in Carterton →
Flair Flooring Xtra Carterton
Trades & ServicesCarterton● Unclaimed

Seamless Coatings Limited
Trades & ServicesCarterton● Unclaimed

Safe Hands Plumbing Ltd
Trades & ServicesCarterton● Unclaimed

Floor Tech
Trades & ServicesCarterton● Unclaimed

Wairarapa Locksmiths Limited
Trades & ServicesCarterton● Unclaimed

Gnt Builders Wairarapa
Trades & ServicesCarterton● Unclaimed