
Phs Plumbing and Drainage
Business details
AddressMasterton, Wellington
Phone063774878
Websitehttps://phsplumbing.co.nz
NZBN9429052390227
FAQ
What does Phs Plumbing and Drainage do?
Phs Plumbing and Drainage is a trades & services business based in Masterton.
Where is Phs Plumbing and Drainage located?
Phs Plumbing and Drainage is in Masterton, Wellington, New Zealand.
How do I contact Phs Plumbing and Drainage?
You can call Phs Plumbing and Drainage on 063774878.
More Trades & Services in Masterton
See all Trades & Services in Masterton →
Namloc Build
Trades & ServicesMasterton● Unclaimed

Sparkies Electrical
Trades & ServicesMasterton● Unclaimed

MG Tiling
Trades & ServicesMasterton● Unclaimed

Coulson Family Homes Ltd
Trades & ServicesMasterton● Unclaimed

Tunnicliffe Builders Limited
Trades & ServicesMasterton● Unclaimed

Chainsaws & Mowers 2006 Ltd, T/A Stihl Shop, T/A Hire Shop
Trades & ServicesMasterton● Unclaimed