Prime Tiling Contractors
Business details
AddressNapier, Hawke's Bay
Phone2362753
NZBN9429050853229
FAQ
What does Prime Tiling Contractors do?
Prime Tiling Contractors is a trades & services business based in Napier.
Where is Prime Tiling Contractors located?
Prime Tiling Contractors is in Napier, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand.
How do I contact Prime Tiling Contractors?
You can call Prime Tiling Contractors on 2362753.
More Trades & Services in Napier
See all Trades & Services in Napier →
BelAire Designer Fencing
Trades & ServicesNapier● Unclaimed

Burley Kitchens & Cabinetry
Trades & ServicesNapier● Unclaimed

Top Tech NZ / APV
Trades & ServicesNapier● Unclaimed

Gallery Kitchens Limited
Trades & ServicesNapier● Unclaimed

Extramile Consulting Limited
Trades & ServicesNapier● Unclaimed

South Pacific Landscapes Ltd
Trades & ServicesNapier● Unclaimed