ROYAL TANDOOR

Cafés & Eating · Marshland
● Unclaimed
ROYAL TANDOOR logo

About

Royal Tandoor is a restaurant located in Marshland, Canterbury. The business is registered on the New Zealand Business Register and listed on List-It. It operates in the restaurant industry.

Menu

Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.

Claim free and add your menu →

Business details

AddressMarshland, Canterbury
Phone0338522332
NZBN9429030782112

FAQ

What does ROYAL TANDOOR do?

Royal Tandoor is a restaurant located in Marshland, Canterbury. The business is registered on the New Zealand Business Register and listed on List-It. It operates in the restaurant industry.

Where is ROYAL TANDOOR located?

ROYAL TANDOOR is in Marshland, Canterbury, New Zealand.

How do I contact ROYAL TANDOOR?

You can call ROYAL TANDOOR on 0338522332.