Rug Rats NZ

● Unclaimed
Rug Rats NZ logo

About

Rug Rats NZ is an equipment and tool hire business based in Burwood, Canterbury. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. It operates in the goods and equipment rental and hiring sector.

Business details

AddressBurwood, Canterbury
Phone0484613763
NZBN9429050606900

FAQ

What does Rug Rats NZ do?

Rug Rats NZ is an equipment and tool hire business based in Burwood, Canterbury. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register. It operates in the goods and equipment rental and hiring sector.

Where is Rug Rats NZ located?

Rug Rats NZ is in Burwood, Canterbury, New Zealand.

How do I contact Rug Rats NZ?

You can call Rug Rats NZ on 0484613763.