Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd
Business details
AddressAlexandra, Otago
Phone2162219
NZBN9429051127664
FAQ
What does Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd do?
Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd is a trades & services business based in Alexandra.
Where is Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd located?
Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd is in Alexandra, Otago, New Zealand.
How do I contact Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd?
You can call Spuds Painting & Decorating Ltd on 2162219.
More Trades & Services in Alexandra
See all Trades & Services in Alexandra →
Bike IT Now!
Trades & ServicesAlexandra● Unclaimed

BBK Ltd
Trades & ServicesAlexandra● Unclaimed

Ussher Green Building
Trades & ServicesAlexandra● Unclaimed

Atd Building (2007)
Trades & ServicesAlexandra● Unclaimed

Construction Survey 2010
Trades & ServicesAlexandra● Unclaimed

Moore Drainlaying
Trades & ServicesAlexandra● Unclaimed