Square Edge Construction
Business details
AddressTawa, Wellington
Phone0755846993
NZBN9429048588072
FAQ
What does Square Edge Construction do?
Square Edge Construction is a trades & services business based in Tawa.
Where is Square Edge Construction located?
Square Edge Construction is in Tawa, Wellington, New Zealand.
How do I contact Square Edge Construction?
You can call Square Edge Construction on 0755846993.
More Trades & Services in Tawa
See all Trades & Services in Tawa →
Tinakori Flooring Commercial
Trades & ServicesTawa● Unclaimed

Capital Kitchen & Interiors Ltd
Trades & ServicesTawa● Unclaimed

FreshFix Cleaning Services
Trades & ServicesTawa● Unclaimed

Go2 Insulation Ltd
Trades & ServicesTawa● Unclaimed

Cleantastic
Trades & ServicesTawa● Unclaimed

Zip Plumbing Plus
Trades & ServicesTawa● Unclaimed