Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd
Business details
AddressKaikōura, Canterbury
Phone3290860
NZBN9429051065003
FAQ
What does Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd do?
Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd is a trades & services business based in Kaikōura.
Where is Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd located?
Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd is in Kaikōura, Canterbury, New Zealand.
How do I contact Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd?
You can call Te Haerenga Kotare Ltd on 3290860.
More Trades & Services in Kaikōura
See all Trades & Services in Kaikōura →
Couga Construction
Trades & ServicesKaikōura● Unclaimed

Lmc Building and Construction
Trades & ServicesKaikōura● Unclaimed

Kaikoura Shuttles & Taxis
Trades & ServicesKaikōura● Unclaimed

Kaikoura Transport
Trades & ServicesKaikōura● Unclaimed

Innovative Waste Kaikoura Limited
Trades & ServicesKaikōura● Unclaimed

Dead Rat Ltd
Trades & ServicesKaikōura● Unclaimed