
Trellis Direct (2019) Limited
Business details
AddressParaparaumu, Wellington
Phone04 297 3433
Websitehttps://trellisdirect.co.nz
NZBN9429031556965
FAQ
What does Trellis Direct (2019) Limited do?
Trellis Direct (2019) Limited is a makers & studios business based in Paraparaumu.
Where is Trellis Direct (2019) Limited located?
Trellis Direct (2019) Limited is in Paraparaumu, Wellington, New Zealand.
How do I contact Trellis Direct (2019) Limited?
You can call Trellis Direct (2019) Limited on 04 297 3433.
More Makers & Studios in Paraparaumu
See all Makers & Studios in Paraparaumu →
REFURB PLUS LTD
Makers & StudiosParaparaumu● Unclaimed

Crawshaw Music School
Makers & StudiosParaparaumu● Unclaimed

Southern Cross Flutes LTD
Makers & StudiosParaparaumu● Unclaimed

Paul Michaels Photography
Makers & StudiosParaparaumu● Unclaimed

Clash Furniture
Makers & StudiosParaparaumu● Unclaimed

New Zealand Wire And Mesh Limited
Makers & StudiosParaparaumu● Unclaimed