Blackstone Group Ltd

● Unclaimed

About

Blackstone Group Ltd operates in the hotel sector in Auckland. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. It provides accommodation services in the Auckland region.

Business details

AddressAuckland
Phone9721952
NZBN9429030043015

FAQ

What does Blackstone Group Ltd do?

Blackstone Group Ltd operates in the hotel sector in Auckland. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. It provides accommodation services in the Auckland region.

Where is Blackstone Group Ltd located?

Blackstone Group Ltd is in Auckland, New Zealand.

How do I contact Blackstone Group Ltd?

You can call Blackstone Group Ltd on 9721952.