Event Sewing Ltd.
Business details
AddressMt Albert, Auckland
Phone1285119
NZBN9429039456434
FAQ
What does Event Sewing Ltd. do?
Event Sewing Ltd. is a retail & shops business based in Mt Albert.
Where is Event Sewing Ltd. located?
Event Sewing Ltd. is in Mt Albert, Auckland, New Zealand.
How do I contact Event Sewing Ltd.?
You can call Event Sewing Ltd. on 1285119.
More Retail & Shops in Mt Albert
See all Retail & Shops in Mt Albert →
Organic Life New Zealand Limited
Retail & ShopsMt Albert● Unclaimed

Plug-In Pest Free
Retail & ShopsMt Albert● Unclaimed

Kids Party Hire
Retail & ShopsMt Albert● Unclaimed

Holland&Co_Fine Jewellery
Retail & ShopsMt Albert● Unclaimed

Unity Books (Auckland) Limited
Retail & ShopsMt Albert● Unclaimed

GARUDA
Retail & ShopsMt Albert● Unclaimed