Fushin Ryu Karate

Activities & Tourism · Browns Bay
● Unclaimed

About

Fushin Ryu Karate is located in Browns Bay, Auckland. The business provides sports and physical recreation instruction. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressBrowns Bay, Auckland
Phone4762476
NZBN9429035514695

FAQ

What does Fushin Ryu Karate do?

Fushin Ryu Karate is located in Browns Bay, Auckland. The business provides sports and physical recreation instruction. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Fushin Ryu Karate located?

Fushin Ryu Karate is in Browns Bay, Auckland, New Zealand.

How do I contact Fushin Ryu Karate?

You can call Fushin Ryu Karate on 4762476.