Tesco Painters & Decorators

Trades & Services · East Tāmaki
● Unclaimed

About

Tesco Painters & Decorators is a painting and decorating business based in East Tāmaki, Auckland. The company is registered on the New Zealand Business Register. They provide painting services for buildings and other structures.

Business details

AddressEast Tāmaki, Auckland
Phone099132488
NZBN9429030430891

FAQ

What does Tesco Painters & Decorators do?

Tesco Painters & Decorators is a painting and decorating business based in East Tāmaki, Auckland. The company is registered on the New Zealand Business Register. They provide painting services for buildings and other structures.

Where is Tesco Painters & Decorators located?

Tesco Painters & Decorators is in East Tāmaki, Auckland, New Zealand.

How do I contact Tesco Painters & Decorators?

You can call Tesco Painters & Decorators on 099132488.