Bulls and China Ltd

● Unclaimed
Bulls and China Ltd logo

About

Bulls and China Ltd is a hairdressing service based in Bulls. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. It operates in the Manawatū-Whanganui region.

Business details

AddressBulls, Manawatū-Whanganui
Phone093768900
NZBN9429030515086

FAQ

What does Bulls and China Ltd do?

Bulls and China Ltd is a hairdressing service based in Bulls. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. It operates in the Manawatū-Whanganui region.

Where is Bulls and China Ltd located?

Bulls and China Ltd is in Bulls, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand.

How do I contact Bulls and China Ltd?

You can call Bulls and China Ltd on 093768900.