
C G Brown Electrical
Business details
AddressMairehau, Canterbury
Phone0273706098
NZBN9429048219334
FAQ
What does C G Brown Electrical do?
C G Brown Electrical is a trades & services business based in Mairehau.
Where is C G Brown Electrical located?
C G Brown Electrical is in Mairehau, Canterbury, New Zealand.
How do I contact C G Brown Electrical?
You can call C G Brown Electrical on 0273706098.
More Trades & Services in Mairehau
See all Trades & Services in Mairehau →
justpainted painting contractors ltd
Trades & ServicesMairehau● Unclaimed

Cornerstone Building
Trades & ServicesMairehau● Unclaimed

PC + LAPTOP REPAIRS (CHCH) LIMITED
Trades & ServicesMairehau● Unclaimed

Techtonik Audio Visual Specialist Limited
Trades & ServicesMairehau● Unclaimed

Merit Joinery
Trades & ServicesMairehau● Unclaimed

Pure Flow Plumbing
Trades & ServicesMairehau● Unclaimed