
Colonial Inn Motel
Business details
AddressMerivale, Canterbury
Phone3559139
NZBN9429041570142
FAQ
What does Colonial Inn Motel do?
Colonial Inn Motel is an accommodation & stays business based in Merivale.
Where is Colonial Inn Motel located?
Colonial Inn Motel is in Merivale, Canterbury, New Zealand.
How do I contact Colonial Inn Motel?
You can call Colonial Inn Motel on 3559139.
More Accommodation & Stays in Merivale
See all Accommodation & Stays in Merivale →
Quattro Build
Accommodation & StaysMerivale● Unclaimed
De Lago Motel/Apartments
Accommodation & StaysMerivale● Unclaimed
GH
Gothic Heights Motel
Accommodation & StaysMerivale● Unclaimed
J
Jj&rr
Accommodation & StaysMerivale● Unclaimed
BA
Beer and Shorts
Accommodation & StaysMerivale● Unclaimed
MM
Milano Motor Lodge 2022
Accommodation & StaysMerivale● Unclaimed