
Coxhead Takeaways
Menu
Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.
Claim free and add your menu →Business details
AddressManurewa, Auckland
Phone092676724
NZBN9429050200252
FAQ
What does Coxhead Takeaways do?
Coxhead Takeaways is a cafés & eating business based in Manurewa.
Where is Coxhead Takeaways located?
Coxhead Takeaways is in Manurewa, Auckland, New Zealand.
How do I contact Coxhead Takeaways?
You can call Coxhead Takeaways on 092676724.
More Cafés & Eating in Manurewa
See all Cafés & Eating in Manurewa →
Pho Kitchen Vietnamese Restaurant
Cafés & EatingManurewa● Unclaimed

House Maintenance limited
Cafés & EatingManurewa● Unclaimed

The Coffee Guy Events
Cafés & EatingManurewa● Unclaimed

Food Hut Manurewa
Cafés & EatingManurewa● Unclaimed

Punjabi Chaap Corner Nz.
Cafés & EatingManurewa● Unclaimed

Fijian Paradise
Cafés & EatingManurewa● Unclaimed