Foot Mechanics

Health & Beauty · Rotorua
● Unclaimed
Foot Mechanics logo

About

Foot Mechanics is a podiatry service located in Rotorua. The business provides podiatry services to the local community. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressRotorua, Bay of Plenty
Phone0800436686
NZBN9429032380156

FAQ

What does Foot Mechanics do?

Foot Mechanics is a podiatry service located in Rotorua. The business provides podiatry services to the local community. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Foot Mechanics located?

Foot Mechanics is in Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand.

How do I contact Foot Mechanics?

You can call Foot Mechanics on 0800436686.