
Mike Johnston Electrical
Business details
AddressWellington
Phone0274483953
NZBN9429036761319
FAQ
What does Mike Johnston Electrical do?
Mike Johnston Electrical is a trades & services business based in Wellington.
Where is Mike Johnston Electrical located?
Mike Johnston Electrical is in Wellington, New Zealand.
How do I contact Mike Johnston Electrical?
You can call Mike Johnston Electrical on 0274483953.
More Trades & Services in Wellington
See all Trades & Services in Wellington →
Swellgen Limited
Trades & ServicesWellington● Unclaimed

Wellington Masonry
Trades & ServicesWellington● Unclaimed

October Protection Wellington
Trades & ServicesWellington● Unclaimed

Car Shed
Trades & ServicesWellington● Unclaimed

Idrive Cars
Trades & ServicesWellington● Unclaimed

Nova Energy
Trades & ServicesWellington● Unclaimed