Miss Fox

Health & Beauty · Te Aro
● Unclaimed
Miss Fox logo

About

Miss Fox is a hairdressing service located in Te Aro, Wellington. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. Miss Fox offers hairdressing services to clients in the Wellington area.

Business details

AddressTe Aro, Wellington
Phone006443848024
NZBN9429030236363

FAQ

What does Miss Fox do?

Miss Fox is a hairdressing service located in Te Aro, Wellington. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. Miss Fox offers hairdressing services to clients in the Wellington area.

Where is Miss Fox located?

Miss Fox is in Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand.

How do I contact Miss Fox?

You can call Miss Fox on 006443848024.