Moveable Feasts

Cafés & Eating · Mairehau
● Unclaimed
Moveable Feasts logo

About

Moveable Feasts is a catering service based in Mairehau, Canterbury. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Menu

Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.

Claim free and add your menu →

Business details

AddressMairehau, Canterbury
Phone3898617
NZBN9429039535337

FAQ

What does Moveable Feasts do?

Moveable Feasts is a catering service based in Mairehau, Canterbury. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Moveable Feasts located?

Moveable Feasts is in Mairehau, Canterbury, New Zealand.

How do I contact Moveable Feasts?

You can call Moveable Feasts on 3898617.