Narley Construction

Trades & Services · Feilding
● Unclaimed
Narley Construction logo

About

Narley Construction is a builder based in Feilding. The business specialises in residential building work including flats, home units and apartments. Narley Construction is listed on the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressFeilding, Manawatū-Whanganui
Phone0273038928
NZBN9429030260443

FAQ

What does Narley Construction do?

Narley Construction is a builder based in Feilding. The business specialises in residential building work including flats, home units and apartments. Narley Construction is listed on the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Narley Construction located?

Narley Construction is in Feilding, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand.

How do I contact Narley Construction?

You can call Narley Construction on 0273038928.