Osall MC

● Unclaimed
Osall MC logo

About

- Welcome To Palm City Motor Inn your home away from home.

Business details

AddressNapier, Hawke's Bay
Phone8350005
NZBN9429046866929

FAQ

What does Osall MC do?

- Welcome To Palm City Motor Inn your home away from home.

Where is Osall MC located?

Osall MC is in Napier, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand.

How do I contact Osall MC?

You can call Osall MC on 8350005.