Portmans Motor Lodge

● Unclaimed

About

Portmans Motor Lodge is a motel located in Hastings, Hawke's Bay. The business operates in motel accommodation services. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Business details

AddressHastings, Hawke's Bay
Phone+6468788332
NZBN9429041271377

FAQ

What does Portmans Motor Lodge do?

Portmans Motor Lodge is a motel located in Hastings, Hawke's Bay. The business operates in motel accommodation services. It is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is Portmans Motor Lodge located?

Portmans Motor Lodge is in Hastings, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand.

How do I contact Portmans Motor Lodge?

You can call Portmans Motor Lodge on +6468788332.