Property Helpdesk

Trades & Services · Bishopdale
● Unclaimed
Property Helpdesk logo

About

We provide a professional, reliable and effective call centre helpdesk to monitor and manage alarms, security, service requests, maintenance requests and more.

Business details

AddressBishopdale, Canterbury
Phone9290654
NZBN9429047177130

FAQ

What does Property Helpdesk do?

We provide a professional, reliable and effective call centre helpdesk to monitor and manage alarms, security, service requests, maintenance requests and more.

Where is Property Helpdesk located?

Property Helpdesk is in Bishopdale, Canterbury, New Zealand.

How do I contact Property Helpdesk?

You can call Property Helpdesk on 9290654.