Quay Gallery Limited

Retail & Shops · Napier
● Unclaimed
Quay Gallery Limited logo

About

Quay Gallery Limited is an art gallery based in Napier, Hawke's Bay. The business operates as a retail art gallery and is registered on the New Zealand Business Register, as listed on List-It.

Business details

AddressNapier, Hawke's Bay
Phone021335917
NZBN9429033099576

FAQ

What does Quay Gallery Limited do?

Quay Gallery Limited is an art gallery based in Napier, Hawke's Bay. The business operates as a retail art gallery and is registered on the New Zealand Business Register, as listed on List-It.

Where is Quay Gallery Limited located?

Quay Gallery Limited is in Napier, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand.

How do I contact Quay Gallery Limited?

You can call Quay Gallery Limited on 021335917.