RAD Car Hire

Automotive · Napier
● Unclaimed

About

RAD Car Hire is a motor vehicle rental business located in Napier, Hawke's Bay. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register and appears on List-It.

Business details

AddressNapier, Hawke's Bay
Phone0800736823
NZBN9429035198550

FAQ

What does RAD Car Hire do?

RAD Car Hire is a motor vehicle rental business located in Napier, Hawke's Bay. The company is listed on the New Zealand Business Register and appears on List-It.

Where is RAD Car Hire located?

RAD Car Hire is in Napier, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand.

How do I contact RAD Car Hire?

You can call RAD Car Hire on 0800736823.