Rotorua Ziplines

● Unclaimed
Rotorua Ziplines logo

About

Rotorua Ziplines is a guide service operation based in Rotorua. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. Rotorua Ziplines offers activities and tourism services in the Bay of Plenty region.

Business details

AddressRotorua, Bay of Plenty
Phone0800772384
NZBN9429047358942

FAQ

What does Rotorua Ziplines do?

Rotorua Ziplines is a guide service operation based in Rotorua. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. Rotorua Ziplines offers activities and tourism services in the Bay of Plenty region.

Where is Rotorua Ziplines located?

Rotorua Ziplines is in Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand.

How do I contact Rotorua Ziplines?

You can call Rotorua Ziplines on 0800772384.