Tauranga Swim School

● Unclaimed
Tauranga Swim School logo

About

Tauranga Swim School is a swimming coaching service based in Hairini, Bay of Plenty. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. It provides sports coaching services in swimming.

Business details

AddressHairini, Bay of Plenty
Phone0272677946
NZBN9429050344901

FAQ

What does Tauranga Swim School do?

Tauranga Swim School is a swimming coaching service based in Hairini, Bay of Plenty. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. It provides sports coaching services in swimming.

Where is Tauranga Swim School located?

Tauranga Swim School is in Hairini, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand.

How do I contact Tauranga Swim School?

You can call Tauranga Swim School on 0272677946.