The Church Restaurant

Cafés & Eating · Whitianga
● Unclaimed
The Church Restaurant logo

About

The Church Restaurant is a restaurant located in Whitianga in the Waikato region. The business operates as a restaurant providing dining services. This business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Menu

Own this business? Claim it free and add your menu so customers and AI assistants can see it.

Claim free and add your menu →

Business details

AddressWhitianga, Waikato
Phone8663797
NZBN9429046119360

FAQ

What does The Church Restaurant do?

The Church Restaurant is a restaurant located in Whitianga in the Waikato region. The business operates as a restaurant providing dining services. This business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register.

Where is The Church Restaurant located?

The Church Restaurant is in Whitianga, Waikato, New Zealand.

How do I contact The Church Restaurant?

You can call The Church Restaurant on 8663797.