
The Herb Farm
Business details
AddressPalmerston North, Manawatū-Whanganui
Phone0758251 14
Websitehttps://www.herbfarm.co.nz
NZBN9429036312061
FAQ
What does The Herb Farm do?
The Herb Farm is a food & producers business based in Palmerston North.
Where is The Herb Farm located?
The Herb Farm is in Palmerston North, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand.
How do I contact The Herb Farm?
You can call The Herb Farm on 0758251 14.
More Food & Producers in Palmerston North
See all Food & Producers in Palmerston North →
Waireka Honey
Food & ProducersPalmerston North● Unclaimed

Science translation services
Food & ProducersPalmerston North● Unclaimed

Prepack Limited
Food & ProducersPalmerston North● Unclaimed

The No-No Bar Factory
Food & ProducersPalmerston North● Unclaimed

Three Oaks Organic
Food & ProducersPalmerston North● Unclaimed

Mason Brothers' Honey
Food & ProducersPalmerston North● Unclaimed