The Wharf Kitchen and Bar
Business details
AddressPapakura, Auckland
Phone446255
NZBN9429041310588
FAQ
What does The Wharf Kitchen and Bar do?
The Wharf Kitchen and Bar is a professional services business based in Papakura.
Where is The Wharf Kitchen and Bar located?
The Wharf Kitchen and Bar is in Papakura, Auckland, New Zealand.
How do I contact The Wharf Kitchen and Bar?
You can call The Wharf Kitchen and Bar on 446255.
More Professional Services in Papakura
See all Professional Services in Papakura →
Just Funerals
Professional ServicesPapakura● Unclaimed

Chic Property Management Limited
Professional ServicesPapakura● Unclaimed

Thrive CA
Professional ServicesPapakura● Unclaimed

Your Virtual Assistant Limited
Professional ServicesPapakura● Unclaimed

Best Advice Limited
Professional ServicesPapakura● Unclaimed

The Furnishing Room Ltd
Professional ServicesPapakura● Unclaimed