Waitaki Interiors

● Unclaimed
Waitaki Interiors logo

About

Waitaki Interiors is an interior design and decorating consultancy service based in Oamaru. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. They provide professional interior design and decorating consultation services.

Business details

AddressOamaru, Otago
Phone+6434347755
NZBN9429030023420

FAQ

What does Waitaki Interiors do?

Waitaki Interiors is an interior design and decorating consultancy service based in Oamaru. The business is listed on List-It from the New Zealand Business Register. They provide professional interior design and decorating consultation services.

Where is Waitaki Interiors located?

Waitaki Interiors is in Oamaru, Otago, New Zealand.

How do I contact Waitaki Interiors?

You can call Waitaki Interiors on +6434347755.